2019 4 Phoenix Practice 1 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
112Ryan BlaneyMoneyLion Ford25.403141.716710
22Brad KeselowskiAlliance Truck Parts Ford25.590140.68058
342Kyle LarsonMcDonald’s Chevrolet25.640140.406910
49Chase ElliottHooters Chevrolet25.647140.36788
518Kyle BuschSkittles Toyota25.654140.32958
648Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet25.678140.19888
788Alex BowmanNationwide Chevrolet25.718139.9801417
820Erik JonesReser’s Fine Foods Toyota25.722139.958810
919Martin Truex Jr.Bass Pro Shops Toyota25.733139.8981111
1095Matt DiBenedettoProcore Toyota25.751139.80028
1124William ByronAxalta Chevrolet25.753139.790913
1222Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford25.766139.7191111
136Ryan NewmanOscar Mayer Bacon Ford25.785139.6161111
1437Chris BuescherKroger Flavor Fill Up Chevrolet25.785139.6161920
154Kevin HarvickJimmy John’s Ford25.798139.54658
1641Daniel SuarezRuckus Ford25.807139.49788
173Austin DillonDow Chevrolet25.820139.427812
1814Clint BowyerITsavvy Ford25.821139.42158
1911Denny HamlinFedEx Freight Toyota25.824139.40588
2017Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Sunny D Ford25.830139.3731111
2121Paul MenardMenards/Quaker State Ford25.844139.297511
221Kurt BuschGlobal Poker Chevrolet25.849139.2701010
238Daniel Hemric #Okuma Chevrolet25.878139.1141212
2410Aric AlmirolaSmithfield Ford25.923138.87347
2534Michael McDowellDockside Logistics Ford25.982138.5571313
2647Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet26.001138.4561415
2743Bubba WallaceWorld Wide Technology Chevrolet26.129137.7781516
2813Ty DillonGEICO Chevrolet26.133137.7571115
2936Matt Tifft #Surface Sunscreen/Tunity Ford26.147137.6831919
3038David RaganSelect Blinds Ford26.195137.431511
3132Corey LaJoieSchluter Systems Ford26.335136.700713
3200Landon CassillIron Mountain Data Centers Chevrolet26.560135.54239
3315Ross Chastain(i)FitStrong Chevrolet27.048133.097611
3452Bayley Currey(i)Mtel-One Ford27.910128.9861214
3551Cody Ware #Jacob Companies Chevrolet27.914128.96899
3677Quin HouffRim Ryderz Chevrolet28.423126.6581415