2019 5 Fontana Practice 2 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
14Kevin HarvickJimmy John’s Ford40.940175.867222
218Kyle BuschInterstate Batteries Toyota40.962175.7732237
32Brad KeselowskiWurth Ford40.992175.6441534
419Martin Truex JrBass Pro Shops Toyota41.014175.550316
58Daniel Hemric #Liberty National Chevrolet41.047175.409237
622Joey LoganoAAA Southern California Ford41.080175.268328
710Aric AlmirolaFarmer John Ford41.125175.0761929
888Alex BowmanNationwide Pet Insurance Chevrolet41.131175.0501026
93Austin DillonDow Coatings Chevrolet41.162174.919223
1037Chris BuescherKroger Flavor Fill Up Chevrolet41.181174.838228
111Kurt BuschMonster Energy Chevrolet41.222174.664233
1224William ByronAxalta Chevrolet41.235174.609122
1320Erik JonesCraftsman Toyota41.268174.469228
1441Daniel SuarezHaas Automation Ford41.283174.4062131
1534Michael McDowellLoves’s Travel Stops Ford41.294174.359214
1643Bubba WallacePlanBSales.com Chevrolet41.330174.208129
1714Clint BowyerRush Truck Centers/Haas Automation Ford41.353174.111425
1817Ricky Stenhouse JrFastenal Ford41.363174.069122
1948Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet41.425173.8082333
2095Matt DiBenedettoProcore Toyota41.438173.7541727
2112Ryan BlaneyPPG Ford41.439173.749225
229Chase ElliottNAPA AUTO PARTS Chevrolet41.496173.511230
236Ryan NewmanPerformance Plus Motor Oil Ford41.509173.4561826
2421Paul MenardMenards/MOEN Ford41.513173.440234
2513Ty DillonGEICO Chevrolet41.522173.402127
2642Kyle LarsonCredit One Bank Chevrolet41.532173.3601323
2732Corey LaJoieHartford Gold Group Ford41.570173.202114
2847Ryan Preece #Kroger Flavor Fill Up Chevrolet41.571173.1981122
2911Denny HamlinFedEx Express Toyota41.646172.886524
3038David RaganMDS Trucking Ford41.811172.203610
3115Ross Chastain(i)Southern California Chevy Dealers Chev.42.099171.02517
3236Matt Tifft #Surface Sunscreen/Tunity Ford42.292170.24516
3300Landon CassillManscaped Chevrolet42.724168.524714
3451Cody Ware #Jacob Companies Chevrolet42.741168.457616
35*27Reed SorensonRimRyderz Chevrolet43.160166.821211
3677Garrett Smithley(i)Chevrolet43.590165.175212
3752BJ McLeod(i)Mtel-One Ford43.939163.86417
38*66Joey Gase(i)Nevada Donor Network Toyota45.878156.938310