2019 8 Bristol Practice 3 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
120Erik JonesCRAFTSMAN Racing for a Miracle Toyota14.771129.9031547
211Denny HamlinFedEx Freight Toyota14.777129.8501342
341Daniel SuarezHaas Automation Ford14.819129.4823966
422Joey LoganoAutotrader Ford14.852129.195555
518Kyle BuschSkittles Toyota14.853129.1862362
648Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet14.864129.0905275
714Clint BowyerHaas Automation Ford14.870129.0384865
819Martin Truex Jr.Auto Owners Insurance Toyota14.870129.0384245
94Kevin HarvickHunt Brothers Pizza Ford14.874129.0043977
1012Ryan BlaneyPPG Ford14.877128.9781964
1113Ty DillonGEICO Chevrolet14.883128.9265476
121Kurt BuschMonster Energy Chevrolet14.908128.7091648
139Chase ElliottNAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet14.915128.649563
1495Matt DiBenedettoLFR Pro League Toyota14.921128.5971873
1510Aric AlmirolaSHAZAM!/Smithfield Ford14.926128.5543376
1624William ByronAxalta Chevrolet14.942128.41731110
173Austin DillonSymbicort Chevrolet14.951128.3394463
182Brad KeselowskiDiscount Tire Ford14.954128.3133746
196Ryan NewmanWyndham Rewards Ford14.957128.2881546
2042Kyle LarsonCredit One Bank Chevrolet14.964128.2282983
2121Paul MenardMenards/Sylvania Ford14.984128.0573759
2217Ricky Stenhouse Jr.SunnyD Ford15.017127.7751193
2337Chris BuescherBush’s Beans Chevrolet15.051127.4872464
2443Bubba WallaceBlue-Emu Chevrolet15.062127.3933861
2547Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet15.097127.0984854
2634Michael McDowellLove’s Travel Stops Ford15.105127.0311863
2732Corey LaJoieDUDE Wipes Ford15.108127.0062047
288Daniel Hemric #Caterpillar/Bass Pro Shops Chevrolet15.111126.9802151
2938David RaganMDS Transport Ford15.120126.9053162
3015Ross Chastain(i)Rim Riderz Chevrolet15.121126.8963164
3136Matt Tifft #Surface Sunscreen/Tunity Ford15.160126.570756
3200Landon CassillStarCom Fiber Chevrolet15.248125.8393459
3351Gray Gaulding(i)Jacob Companies Ford15.257125.76589
3488Alex BowmanNationwide Chevrolet15.631122.75622
3577Quin HouffFALCI Adaptve Motorsports Chevrolet15.709122.1473157