2019 11 Dover Practice 1 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
11Kurt BuschMonster Energy Chevrolet21.372168.445911
242Kyle LarsonCredit One Bank Chevrolet21.415168.106911
34Kevin HarvickJimmy John’s Ford21.435167.95079
424William ByronAxalta Chevrolet21.474167.645211
512Ryan BlaneyMenards/Duracell Ford21.474167.645511
688Alex BowmanNationwide Small Business Chevrolet21.491167.512511
711Denny HamlinFedEx Office Toyota21.493167.4961114
817Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Little Hug Ford21.535167.17089
99Chase ElliottNAPA Brakes Chevrolet21.536167.162911
1048Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet21.548167.069810
1118Kyle BuschPedigree Toyota21.571166.891911
1210Aric AlmirolaSmithfield Ford21.601166.659810
1320Erik JonesSport Clips Toyota21.606166.620911
1414Clint BowyerMobil 1 Ford21.615166.551611
1541Daniel SuarezHaas Automation Ford21.618166.528911
1695Matt DiBenedettoFDNY Foundation Toyota21.622166.4971214
1719Martin Truex Jr.SiriusXM Toyota21.645166.320914
1843Bubba WallaceWorld Wide Technology Chevrolet21.670166.128615
1922Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford21.693165.952913
203Austin DillonAAA Chevrolet21.702165.8831113
218Daniel Hemric #Caterpillar Chevrolet21.737165.6161415
226Ryan NewmanWyndham Rewards Ford21.750165.5171315
232Brad KeselowskiMiller Lite Ford21.764165.411810
2437Chris BuescherDegree Chevrolet21.917164.2561416
2538David RaganMDS Transport Ford21.917164.2561011
2613Ty DillonTwisted Tea Chevrolet22.023163.4651319
2721Paul MenardMotorcraft/Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center Ford22.036163.3691012
2832Corey LaJoieCorvetteParts.net Ford22.054163.236915
2900Landon Cassill(i)KODRA Communications Chevrolet22.056163.2211315
3036Matt Tifft #Surface Sunscreen/Tunity Ford22.075163.0802328
3147Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet22.089162.9772729
3234Michael McDowellDockside Logistics Ford22.139162.6091819
3352BJ McLeod(i)Chevrolet22.935156.96523
3415Ross Chastain(i)Low T Center Chevrolet23.013156.433110
3577Quin HouffChevrolet23.569152.7432124
3651Cody Ware(i)Jacob Companies Ford23.638152.2971215
3727Reed SorensonChevrolet24.002149.988813