2019 12 Kansas Starting Lineup

PosCar #DriverTeamTimeSpeed
14Kevin HarvickBusch Beer Ford30.131179.217
214Clint BowyerRush Truck Centers/Haas Automation Ford30.282178.324
324William ByronUniFirst Chevrolet30.483177.148
42Brad KeselowskiWurth Ford30.540176.817
588Alex BowmanAxalta Chevrolet30.542176.806
620Erik JonesDeWalt Toyota30.577176.603
743Bubba WallaceWorld Wide Technology Chevrolet30.579176.592
818Kyle BuschM&M’s Red Nose Day Toyota30.586176.551
91Kurt BuschGlobal Poker Chevrolet30.586176.551
1021Paul MenardMenards/Dutch Boy Ford30.644176.217
1111Denny HamlinFedEx Freight Toyota30.651176.177
1248Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet30.673176.051
1312Ryan BlaneyBodyArmor Ford30.676176.033
1417Ricky Stenhouse Jr.SunnyD Ford30.732175.713
153Austin DillonAmerican Ethanol Chevrolet30.751175.604
1632Corey LaJoieSchluter Systems Ford30.820175.211
178Daniel Hemric #Bass Pro Shops/Tracker Boats Chevrolet30.825175.182
1837Chris BuescherKroger Your Personal Pit Stop Chevrolet30.889174.820
196Ryan NewmanPerformance Plus Motor Oil Ford30.893174.797
2095Matt DiBenedettoDigital Momentum/Hubspot Toyota30.917174.661
2131Tyler Reddick(i)TAME the BEAST Chevrolet30.932174.576
2247Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet30.938174.543
2352Bayley Currey(i)Belmont Classic Cars Ford30.956174.441
2438David RaganMystik Lubricants Ford30.992174.239
2577Quin HouffOilFire Rye Whiskey Chevrolet31.123173.505
2636Matt Tifft #Out West Express Ford31.192173.121
2715Ross Chastain(i)Low T Center Chevrolet31.242172.844
2851Cody Ware(i)JACOB Companies Chevrolet31.590170.940
2927Reed SorensonHarrah’s Chevrolet0.0000.000
3022Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford0.0000.000
3119Martin Truex Jr.Auto Owners Insurance Toyota0.0000.000
329Chase ElliottNAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet0.0000.000
3310Aric AlmirolaSmithfield Ford0.0000.000
3441Daniel SuarezHaas Automation Demo Day Ford0.0000.000
3542Kyle LarsonCredit One Bank Chevrolet0.0000.000
3613Ty DillonGEICO Chevrolet0.0000.000
3734Michael McDowellDockside Logistics Ford0.0000.000
380Landon Cassill(i)StarCom Fiber Chevrolet0.0000.000
3966Timmy Hill(i)MBM Motorsports Toyota0.0000.000
4046Joey Gase(i)MBM Motorsports Toyota0.0000.000