2019 13 Charlotte Practice 3 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
141Daniel SuarezCoca-Cola Ford29.883180.705451
28Daniel Hemric #Cessna Chevrolet29.886180.687327
311Denny HamlinFedEx Ground Toyota29.908180.554652
447Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet29.922180.469246
518Kyle BuschM&M’s Red White & Blue Toyota29.954180.276946
620Erik JonesReser’s Main St Bistro Toyota29.963180.222946
73Austin DillonCoca-Cola Zero Sugar Chevrolet29.994180.036613
821Paul MenardMenards/Knauf Ford30.038179.772641
924William ByronLiberty Patriotic Chevrolet30.043179.742748
1014Clint BowyerPeak Antifreeze & Coolant Ford30.061179.635547
1119Martin Truex JrBass Pro Shops/TRACKER/USO Toyota30.070179.581530
1242Kyle LarsonCredit One Bank Chevrolet30.080179.521447
1338David RaganSelect Blinds Ford30.087179.480443
1410Aric AlmirolaSmithfield Ford30.099179.408359
1522Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford30.105179.372542
162Brad KeselowskiMiller Lite Ford30.107179.360640
174Kevin HarvickMobil 1 Ford30.120179.2832641
189Chase ElliottNAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet30.126179.2474162
1988Alex BowmanNationwide Patriotic Chevrolet30.144179.1402942
2037Chris BuescherKroger Thrill of the Grill Chevrolet30.153179.087447
2112Ryan BlaneyDEX Imaging Ford30.153179.0873452
2217Ricky Stenhouse JrFastenal Ford30.210178.7491239
2395Matt DiBenedettoProcore Safety Qualified Toyota30.213178.7313548
241Kurt BuschGEARWRENCH Chevrolet30.222178.6783547
2548Jimmie JohnsonAlly Patriotic Chevrolet30.243178.554648
2634Michael McDowellLove’s Travel Stops Ford30.287178.294643
2743Bubba WallaceCoca-Cola Orange Vanilla Chevrolet30.299178.224451
286Ryan NewmanOscar Mayer Hot Dogs Ford30.357177.8831935
2996Parker Kligerman(i)Gaunt Brothers Racing Toyota30.464177.258624
3036Matt Tifft #Surface Sunscreen/Tunity Ford30.488177.1193043
3113Ty DillonGEICO Military Chevrolet30.492177.096435
3200Landon Cassill(i)StarCom Fiber Chevrolet30.727175.7411631