2019 17 Chicagoland Practice 2 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
122Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford30.954174.452349
214Clint BowyerToco Warranty Ford30.955174.447238
34Kevin HarvickJimmy John’s Ford30.967174.3793664
443Bubba WallaceVictory Junction Chevrolet30.969174.3683434
56Ryan NewmanOscar Mayer Hot Dogs Ford30.971174.357250
648Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet30.979174.312462
734Michael McDowellLove’s Travel Stops Ford30.981174.3002626
888Alex BowmanAxalta Chevrolet30.988174.261354
924William ByronLiberty University Chevrolet31.002174.182234
1012Ryan BlaneyBodyArmor Ford31.031174.020439
119Chase ElliottNAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet31.033174.0084256
1241Daniel SuarezRuckus Ford31.036173.9913150
1311Denny HamlinFedEx Express Toyota31.045173.941249
1418Kyle BuschSkittles Red White & Blue Toyota31.080173.745246
1537Chris BuescherMaxwell House – USO Chevrolet31.112173.5663437
1621Paul MenardMenards/FVP Ford31.114173.5552645
1720Erik JonesDeWalt Toyota31.119173.5272636
1842Kyle LarsonMcDonald’s Chevrolet31.154173.3323148
1919Martin Truex Jr.Bass Pro Shops Toyota31.156173.3212834
201Kurt BuschGlobal Poker Chevrolet31.167173.2603856
212Brad KeselowskiMiller Lite Ford31.169173.249354
228Daniel Hemric #Liberty National Chevrolet31.169173.249528
233Austin DillonDow Univar Solutions Chevrolet31.172173.232148
2447Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet31.184173.166238
2510Aric AlmirolaSmithfield Ford31.206173.0443343
2636Matt Tifft #Louis Kemp Crab Delights Ford31.231172.905240
2717Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Fastenal Ford31.303172.507243
2813Ty DillonGEICO Military Chevrolet31.378172.0953451
2932Corey LaJoieCoin Lotto Ford31.394172.007226
3095Matt DiBenedettoProcore Toyota31.483171.521444
3138David RaganShriners Hospitals for Children Ford31.484171.5162333
3200Landon Cassill(i)StarCom Fiber Chevrolet31.714170.272224
3351BJ McLeod(i)Jacob Companies Ford32.037168.5551117
3477Quin HouffSleep6 Chevrolet32.619165.5482323