2019 23 Michigan Starting Lineup

PosCar #DriverTeamTimeSpeed
12Brad KeselowskiDiscount Tire Ford37.801190.471
24Kevin HarvickMobil 1 Ford37.877190.089
324William ByronLiberty University Chevrolet37.954189.703
488Alex BowmanAxalta Chevrolet37.993189.509
514Clint BowyerOne Cure Ford38.007189.439
69Chase ElliottNAPA AUTO PARTS Chevrolet38.018189.384
712Ryan BlaneyMenards/Moen Ford38.035189.299
822Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford38.044189.255
921Paul MenardMasterTechs/QuickLaneTire&AutoCenter Ford38.076189.095
1048Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet38.117188.892
1141Daniel SuarezARRIS Ford38.204188.462
1210Aric Almirola3D Systems Ford38.219188.388
131Kurt BuschMonster Energy Chevrolet38.222188.373
1411Denny HamlinFedEx Office Toyota38.279188.093
1519Martin Truex JrAuto-Owners Insurance/MTJ 500th Start Toyota38.316187.911
1620Erik JonesDeWalt Toyota38.323187.877
1742Kyle LarsonMcDonald’s Chevrolet38.385187.573
1817Ricky Stenhouse JrFastenal Ford38.398187.510
1936Matt Tifft #Meijer Ford38.439187.310
206Ryan NewmanWyndham Rewards Ford38.527186.882
2113Ty DillonK&L Ready Mix Chevrolet38.585186.601
2218Kyle BuschInterstate Batteries Toyota38.595186.553
2334Michael McDowellLong John Silver’s Ford38.698186.056
2438David RaganMDS Transport Ford38.790185.615
2537Chris BuescherKroger Fast Start Chevrolet38.854185.309
2643Bubba WallaceVictory Junction Chevrolet38.863185.266
2795Matt DiBenedettoToyota Express Maintenance Toyota38.902185.080
2800Landon Cassill(i)StarCom Fiber/Creek Enterprise Inc Chevrolet38.922184.985
2947Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet39.121184.044
3015Ross Chastain(i)Chevrolet39.594181.846
3132Corey LaJoieSchuler Systems Ford39.727181.237
3227Quin HouffChevrolet40.004179.982
3352Austin TheriaultBANGOR BANK Ford40.133179.403
3451Cody Ware(i)JACOB COMPANIES Ford40.135179.395
3577Reed SorensonVictoryLaneQuickOilChange/Kendall Chevrolet40.319178.576
3653Spencer Boyd(i)CHELLE CORPORATION Ford41.477173.590
373Austin DillonChevrolet Accessories Chevrolet0.0000.000
388Daniel Hemric #Bass Pro Shops/Tracker Boats Chevrolet0.0000.000