2019 25 Darlington Practice 1 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
11Kurt BuschChevrolet Accessories Chevrolet28.714171.2613434
224William ByronHndrckAtgrd/CtyChvrltThrwbck Chev28.808170.7032929
310Aric AlmirolaSmithfield Ford28.916170.0651818
488Alex BowmanAxalta Throwback Chevrolet28.929169.9892626
548Jimmie JohnsonAlly Throwback Chevrolet28.985169.6602626
642Kyle LarsonClover Chevrolet29.016169.4792020
714Clint BowyerRush Truck Centers/Mobil 1 Ford29.070169.1642323
812Ryan BlaneyMenards/Pennzoil Ford29.120168.8742121
921Paul MenardMotorcraft/Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center Ford29.134168.7921616
1019Martin Truex Jr.Bass Pro Shops Toyota29.135168.787327
1111Denny HamlinFedEx Darlington Throwback Toyota29.196168.434431
1237Chris BuescherKroger Fast Lane to Flavor Chevrolet29.199168.417319
1317Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Dog’s Most Wanted Ford29.201168.405417
1422Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford29.205168.382329
1518Kyle BuschSnickers Throwback Toyota29.224168.273629
164Kevin HarvickBusch Beer/Big Buck Hunter Ford29.238168.192723
1795Matt DiBenedettoNo. 95 IMSA GTO Throwback Toyota29.247168.1402727
1841Daniel SuarezHaas Automation Ford29.256168.089230
192Brad KeselowskiMiller Lite Ford29.338167.619215
2020Erik JonesSport Clips Throwback Toyota29.362167.482728
219Chase ElliottNAPA Throwback Chevrolet29.395167.294633
2243Bubba WallaceVictory Junction 15th Anniversary Chevrolet29.437167.0552020
233Austin DillonAmerican Ethanol Chevrolet29.519166.591328
248Daniel Hemric #Caterpillar Chevrolet29.552166.405312
2538David RaganShriners Hospital for Children Ford29.565166.3322222
2634Michael McDowellDockside Logistics Ford29.595166.163320
276Ryan NewmanOscar Mayer/Velveeta Ford29.643165.894414
2832Corey LaJoieCorvetteParts.net Ford29.692165.620218
2913Ty DillonGEICO Chevrolet29.809164.970331
3047Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet29.906164.435620
3136Matt Tifft #Hilliker Glass/Surface Ford29.916164.380822
3215Ross Chastain(i)Chevrolet30.146163.126318
3300Landon Cassill(i)StarCom Fiber Chevrolet30.217162.743423
3452JJ Yeley(i)JACOB Companies Chevrolet30.277162.42066
3551BJ McLeod(i)JACOB Companies Chevrolet30.484161.31744
3677Reed SorensonMotor Racing Network Chevrolet30.534161.053514
3754Garrett Smithley(i)AQRE App Chevrolet30.851159.39844
3827Joe Nemechek(i)Chevrolet30.964158.81789