2019 30 Dover Practice 1 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
122Joey Logano (P)Shell Pennzoil Ford22.056163.221139
224William Byron (P)Axalta Chevrolet22.204162.1334244
348Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet22.245161.8342830
412Ryan Blaney (P)PPG Ford22.290161.5072729
588Alex Bowman (P)Cincinnati Chevrolet22.351161.0674850
621Paul MenardMenards/Cardell Cabinets Ford22.361160.9952728
711Denny Hamlin (P)FedEx Express Toyota22.434160.4713739
81Kurt BuschGEARWRENCH Chevrolet22.446160.3852628
910Aric AlmirolaSmithfield Ford22.551159.6382526
1042Kyle Larson (P)Clover Chevrolet22.629159.0882533
114Kevin Harvick (P)Busch Beer All Harvick Ford22.650158.940639
1219Martin Truex Jr. (P)Bass Pro Shops Toyota22.667158.8211533
139Chase Elliott (P)Hooters Give a Hoot Chevrolet22.769158.110440
148Daniel Hemric #Lucas Oil Chevrolet22.828157.7011934
1518Kyle Busch (P)Interstate Batteries Toyota22.831157.680428
1620Erik JonesDeWalt Toyota22.845157.5841642
1717Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Fastenal Ford22.855157.5152047
1814Clint Bowyer (P)ITsavvy/Haas Ford22.859157.487835
192Brad Keselowski (P)Wurth Ford22.897157.226837
2041Daniel SuarezARRIS Ford22.903157.185941
2195Matt DiBenedettoDumont Jets Toyota22.930157.0001840
223Austin DillonAAA Chevrolet22.956156.8221538
2313Ty DillonGEICO Chevrolet23.024156.3593032
2437Chris BuescherKroger Simmer Like A Winner Chevrolet23.025156.352732
256Ryan NewmanAcronis Ford23.038156.264224
2638David RaganMDS Transport Ford23.067156.067835
2736Matt Tifft #Delaware Lottery/Surface Ford23.166155.4001828
2843Bubba WallaceVictory Junction Chevrolet23.224155.012521
2934Michael McDowellThe Pete Store Ford23.237154.9251728
3047Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet23.304154.480723
3132Corey LaJoieDrydene Ford23.427153.669636
3252J.J. Yeley(i)Drive Smart Ford23.504153.1651415
3300Landon Cassill(i)Clean Origin Chevrolet23.511153.120331
3451BJ McLeod(i)Jacob Companies Chevrolet23.914150.53934
3515Ross Chastain(i)Low-T Center Chevrolet23.936150.4011025
3627Joe Nemechek(i)Chevrolet24.036149.7751220
3777Reed SorensonChevrolet24.292148.197625
3854Garrett Smithley(i)AQRE.app Ford24.476147.083513