2019 35 Phoenix Practice 2 Results

PosCar #DriverTeamBest TimeBest SpeedLap ## of Laps
19Chase ElliottNAPA Autocare Center Chevrolet25.969138.627250
212Ryan BlaneyDEX Imaging Ford26.238137.206250
34Kevin HarvickMobil 1 Ford26.294136.913254
419Martin Truex Jr.Bass Pro Shops Toyota26.312136.820157
588Alex BowmanAxalta Chevrolet26.358136.5813232
610Aric AlmirolaEckrich Ford26.447136.121240
722Joey LoganoShell Pennzoil Ford26.466136.024773
895Matt DiBenedettoDumont Jets Toyota26.482135.9411051
911Denny HamlinFedEx Ground Toyota26.486135.9211159
1018Kyle BuschM&M’s Toyota26.545135.619646
1142Kyle LarsonClover Chevrolet26.599135.3433243
1220Erik JonesInterstate Batteries Toyota26.603135.323645
131Kurt BuschMonster Energy Chevrolet26.614135.267448
1414Clint BowyerOne Cure Ford26.626135.206649
153Austin DillonAmerican Ethanol Chevrolet26.645135.110851
1637Chris BuescherMaxwell House Chevrolet26.654135.0643535
1736John Hunter Nemechek(i)Yanmar/Martin Generators Ford26.673134.968234
182Brad KeselowskiMiller Lite Ford26.681134.927553
1947Ryan Preece #Kroger Chevrolet26.684134.912236
2021Paul MenardMenards/Maytag Ford26.727134.695444
2141Daniel SuarezHaas Automation Ford26.783134.4141561
2217Ricky Stenhouse Jr.NOS Energy Ford26.827134.193726
236Ryan NewmanMazola Ford26.831134.173535
2424William ByronHertz Chevrolet26.844134.1081632
2538David RaganMannington Commercial Ford26.852134.0681043
2613Ty DillonGEICO Military Chevrolet26.860134.028225
2743Bubba WallaceUnited States Air Force Chevrolet26.876133.949429
2848Jimmie JohnsonAlly Chevrolet26.890133.8791832
2934Michael McDowellLove’s Travel Stops Ford26.898133.839842
308Daniel Hemric #Cat Large Dozers Chevrolet26.946133.601844
3132Corey LaJoieBluegreen Vacations Ford27.246132.129415
3253J.J. Yeley(i)Factor One Source Pharmacy Ford27.252132.1001022
3352Bayley Currey(i)Pit Boss Grills Chevrolet27.574130.558711
3466Joey Gase(i)Fan Memories at WGI Toyota28.576125.98045