Bill Davis Racing

All Time Stats

DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
Ward Burton272652375527539410717646460
Dave Blaney184102163450266521512150
Scott Wimmer810013162243029641170
Bobby Labonte61101813178361236900
Kenny Wallace470001313881113110
Hut Stricklin2300005626155210
Jeremy Mayfield13000033858363180
Randy LaJoie1300003351010010
Mike Skinner700003137110050
Jimmy Hensley50000274100010
Shane Hmiel500002127104100
Johnny Benson Jr30000170200010
Bill Lester20000044810010
Jacques Villeneuve20000132410010
Tom Hubert1000009010000
Geoff Bodine10000049705100
Tony Raines10000115500010
Butch Leitzinger10000011010000
Wally Dallenbach Jr10011090121100
Shelby Howard000000010