Dale Earnhardt Inc

All Time Stats

DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
Dale Earnhardt Jr291717761214182727183548513400
Michael Waltrip1801420403248969807945400
Steve Park15632113324431485210152950
Martin Truex Jr1171112312132362736773110
Paul Menard7410126201422433890
Regan Smith36000001070692202
Mark Martin34005153944026146400
Aric Almirola17000134873656200
Kenny Wallace171013152805103300
John Andretti1600003461061101
Jeff Green15000043373218300
Darrell Waltrip13001223597515300
Ron Fellows500121484421100
Robby Gordon10000120600000
Jason Keller10000018700010
Phil Parsons000000010
Ron Hornaday Jr000000020