Gillett Evernham Motorsports

All Time Stats

DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
Kasey Kahne1801693563324921510524265800
Jeremy Mayfield1653215381946502827393200
Bill Elliott12164203512332666910853600
Elliott Sadler8600212924034301431800
Scott Riggs62201971776732132570
Casey Atwood4110147111299137411
Patrick Carpentier27100056933818450
AJ Allmendinger500000173930000
Terry Labonte10000019900000
Mike Wallace10000032600000
Hank Parker Jr10000038900000
Boris Said10000029200000
Shane Hmiel000000001
Dick Trickle000000010