Go Fas Racing

Go Fas Racing is an American professional stock car racing team that currently competes in the Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series. Founded by long-time crew chief Frank Allen Stoddard as FAS Lane Racing, it came into its current form after merging with Archie St. Hilaire’s Go Green Racing in 2014. The team currently fields the No. 32 Ford Mustang full-time, in a partnership with Joe Falk.

Go Fas Racing Current Stats

PlayerStartPoleWinTop-5Top-10DNFLaps CompLead Lap FinLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
usaMatt DiBenedetto3600017961068200
Go FAS Racing News

All Time Stats

DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedAvg StAvg FinDNQWD
Matt DiBenedetto72000313192271520329.0027.0100
Ken Schrader3000003958002139.1031.5710
Mike Bliss2500002753607639.3631.8420
Timmy Hill2300004610620040.1333.3900
Jeffrey Earnhardt2100002686302138.6234.2900
Terry Labonte2000004393896336.1026.1000
Travis Kvapil1800001475312237.6734.6700
Joey Gase1300002350100039.6236.9210
Boris Said90000088860031.8926.2200
Bobby Labonte800001132954334.6327.7500
Reed Sorenson600002148100040.6732.510
T.J. Bell600001173300040.6731.0000
Josh Wise500000158400037.6036.0030
Blake Koch400001135401142.2535.5000
J.J. Yeley300000120400039.0034.6700
Eddie MacDonald30000088800039.6736.0000
Kelly Bires3000036700041.0041.0030
Mike Skinner30000158101134.6731.6700
Patrick Carpentier30000053700038.0033.6700
Will Kimmel III20000051800041.5038.5000
Jeb Burton20000027500038.0032.5000
Jason White20000127800041.0032.0000
Scott Speed2000022800027.0042.5000
Kyle Fowler20000186400041.0034.5000
Andrew Ranger1000017500035.0035.0000
Mike Olsen10000028900042.0033.0000
Dylan Lupton10000025000039.0039.0000
Tim Andrews10
2880003457572738452137.9333.66120