Go FAS Racing

 

Formally known as:

  • FAS Lane Racing 2011-2014

Go Fas Racing Current Stats

PlayerStartPoleWinTop-5Top-10DNFLaps CompLead Lap FinLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
usaMatt DiBenedetto2700016693256100

All Time Stats

DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
Matt DiBenedetto60000310159371418200
Ken Schrader3000003958002110
Mike Bliss2500002753607620
Timmy Hill2300004610620000
Jeffrey Earnhardt2100002686302100
Terry Labonte2000004393896300
Travis Kvapil1800001475312200
Joey Gase1300002350100010
Boris Said90000088860000
Bobby Labonte800001132954300
Reed Sorenson600002148100010
T.J. Bell600001173300000
Josh Wise500000158400030
Blake Koch400001135401100
J.J. Yeley300000120400000
Eddie MacDonald30000088800000
Kelly Bires3000036700030
Mike Skinner30000158101100
Patrick Carpentier30000053700000
Will Kimmel III20000051800000
Jeb Burton20000027500000
Jason White20000127800000
Scott Speed2000022800000
Kyle Fowler20000186400000
Andrew Ranger1000017500000
Mike Olsen10000028900000
Dylan Lupton10000025000000
Tim Andrews000000010