Leavine Family Racing

Leavine Family Racing Current Stats

PlayerStartPoleWinTop-5Top-10DNFLaps CompLead Lap FinLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
usaKasey Kahne25001136584730400

All Time Stats

DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
Michael McDowell102001410290742911470
Scott Speed27000121281143220
Kasey Kahne24001136220730400
Ty Dillon700001180434200
Reed Sorenson60000697700000
David Starr400002122502140
Scott Riggs1000019200000
Blake Koch10000121600000