Robby Gordon Motorsports

Robby Gordon Motorsports was a NASCAR Cup Series and Xfinity Series team owned by Robby Gordon. The team recorded one win and one pole position.

All Time Stats
DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedAvg StAvg FinDNQWD
Robby Gordon243006147059005621424231.0628.67160
P.J. Jones90000783800037.7839.2210
Kevin Conway700006126100041.0035.7110
Scott Wimmer40000351801140.2535.0020
Reed Sorenson30000316601138.0037.3320
Johnny Sauter10000110100041.0036.0010
David Gilliland10000040010030.0024.0010
Bobby Labonte10000029700042.0030.0000
Ted Musgrave10
Marcos Ambrose11
Team Total269006149062586631444437.6433.24261