Robby Gordon Motorsports

 

Formerly known as:

  • Team Gordon (2000)
All Time Stats
DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
Robby Gordon2430061470590056214242160
P.J. Jones90000783800010
Kevin Conway700006126100010
Scott Wimmer40000351801120
Reed Sorenson30000316601120
Johnny Sauter10000110100010
David Gilliland10000040010010
Bobby Labonte10000029700000
Ted Musgrave000000010
Marcos Ambrose000000011