Tommy Baldwin Racing

 

All Time Stats
DriverStartsPolesWinsTop5sTop10sDNFsLaps CompLead LapLaps LedRaces LedDNQWD
Dave Blaney1110011342734419391020
J.J. Yeley4700011611464510710
Michael Annett3600006975065400
Reed Sorenson3600005985657400
Alex Bowman3500006921254310
Regan Smith3500126959868600
David Reutimann2100006543410000
Mike Bliss1100006216221120
Michael McDowell80000837500020
Scott Riggs800003158213140
Mike Skinner50000450202120
Geoff Bodine50000479700040
Patrick Carpentier40000410200010
Johnny Sauter40000431000040
Casey Mears40000280800030
Tony Raines40000421400000
Elliott Sadler30000055327200
Joey Gase20000062600000
Ron Fellows20000213700000
Victor Gonzalez Jr20000114800000
Steve Park20000117011110
Justin Marks20000112610000
Bobby Labonte10000015700000
Ty Dillon10000026800000
Tomy Drissi1000017800000
Robert Richardson Jr10000019110000
Stephen Leicht10000039900010
Hermie Sadler10000049400000
Brian Simo000000030
Aric Almirola000000010